Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Breves

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Breves. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Breves with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6707,873
BustAfghanistan 12,4457,734
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4797,754
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,8277,971
FarahAfghanistan 12,2257,597
GardizAfghanistan 12,8327,974
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7617,930
HeratAfghanistan 12,1877,573
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7857,945
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,9158,025
KabulAfghanistan 12,8017,955
KandaharAfghanistan 12,5847,820
KhostAfghanistan 12,9048,019
KunduzAfghanistan 12,7077,896
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3717,687
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,5597,804
North SalangAfghanistan 12,7597,929
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2497,612
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4337,726
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5577,803
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2237,595
ShkoderAlbania 8,5045,285
TiranaAlbania 8,5035,284
VloreAlbania 8,4545,253
AdrarAlgeria 6,2933,910
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9844,340
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9884,342
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3664,578
BatnaAlgeria 7,1974,472
BecharAlgeria 6,2793,902
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1354,434
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2203,865
BiskraAlgeria 7,1084,417
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,9334,308
ChlefAlgeria 6,8094,231
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,2444,502
DjanetAlgeria 7,0754,396
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8944,284
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6804,151
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1444,439
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8404,251
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0164,360
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2064,478
In SalahAlgeria 6,5114,046
MilianaAlgeria 6,8864,279
OranAlgeria 6,6254,117
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,2913,909
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2934,532
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,6354,123
TebessaAlgeria 7,3344,558
TimimounAlgeria 6,3943,973
TindoufAlgeria 5,5783,466
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0664,391
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,2008,203
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8089,823
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1484,442
HuamboAngola 7,3904,593
LuandaAngola 7,0924,407
LuenaAngola 7,8364,870
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0264,366
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,8064,229
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,8724,271
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,8834,277
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,5844,092
ByrdAntarctica 9,4275,858
DavisAntarctica 11,2897,015
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,7654,204
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,8966,771
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,7482,329
AzulArgentina 4,0162,495
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,2882,664
BarilocheArgentina 4,8553,017
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,7512,331
CeresArgentina 3,3622,089
ChamicalArgentina 3,5982,236
ChepesArgentina 3,7062,303
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,1773,217
ConcordiaArgentina 3,3872,105
CórdobaArgentina 3,5972,235
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,6042,240
CorrientesArgentina 2,9981,863
EsquelArgentina 5,0253,123
EzeizaArgentina 3,7782,347
FormosaArgentina 2,8491,771
General PicoArgentina 4,0232,500
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,5842,227
JuninArgentina 3,8112,369
La PlataArgentina 3,7802,349
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,7981,738
La RiojaArgentina 3,5322,195
LaboulayeArgentina 3,8492,392
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,7853,595
Las LomitasArgentina 2,7801,727
Malarg EArgentina 4,2462,639
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,7652,961
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,0962,545
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,6582,273
MendozaArgentina 3,9642,463
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,9562,458
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,2672,030
NeuquenArgentina 4,5152,806
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,9052,427
OranArgentina 2,8151,749
ParanaArgentina 3,5082,180
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,1921,984
PehuajoArgentina 3,9792,473
PergaminoArgentina 3,7322,319
PigeArgentina 4,1752,594
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,6182,249
PosadasArgentina 2,9151,811
PresidenciaArgentina 2,9911,858
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,0122,493
Punta IndioArgentina 3,8112,368
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,4802,163
ReconquistaArgentina 3,2101,995
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,7782,348
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,8233,619
RivadaviaArgentina 2,8341,761
RosarioArgentina 3,6362,259
SaltaArgentina 3,0381,888
San AntonioArgentina 4,5902,852
San LuisArgentina 3,8822,412
San RafaelArgentina 4,1032,550
Santa RosaArgentina 4,1292,566
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,2522,021
SarmientoArgentina 5,2103,238
TrelewArgentina 4,8443,010
TucumanArgentina 3,2071,993
UshuaiaArgentina 6,1243,806
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,6992,299
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,4332,134
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,8872,415
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5546,558
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,0542,519
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8359,840
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7589,792
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,14310,653
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,18110,676
AmberleyAustralia 15,9199,892
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0809,993
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9129,888
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69110,994
CairnsAustralia 17,29010,744
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4219,583
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60210,317
CedunaAustralia 16,23010,085
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,41110,198
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,25710,724
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9459,908
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,71411,008
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6669,735
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,42210,205
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,97511,170
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,43911,458
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,09910,004
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7459,784
East SaleAustralia 15,2349,467
Esperance (po)Australia 15,9869,934
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9869,934
EssendonAustralia 15,3569,542
ForrestAustralia 16,39710,189
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1729,428
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27510,114
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,04110,590
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79211,056
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7479,164
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7489,164
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,04210,590
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30510,132
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8879,251
LavertonAustralia 15,3489,537
LearmonthAustralia 16,87210,485
LongreachAustralia 16,79710,438
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,79810,438
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1809,433
Low HeadAustralia 14,9539,292
Mackay MoAustralia 16,69510,375
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2108,209
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25710,724
MeekatharraAustralia 16,65510,350
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3659,548
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3459,536
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8119,825
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4809,620
Mount IsaAustralia 17,30210,752
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6899,128
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,52010,887
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3919,564
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8749,864
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98410,554
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,71010,384
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0159,952
Port HedlandAustralia 17,29110,745
RichmondAustralia 15,5049,634
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,42210,205
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4529,602
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4589,606
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,59010,930
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,59110,931
Thursday Island MoAustralia 18,05711,221
TibooburraAustralia 16,30910,134
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,02110,577
WaggaAustralia 15,5139,640
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0909,999
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5229,645
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,00910,570
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71510,387
WoomeraAustralia 16,28310,119
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10411,250
GrazAustria 8,3545,191
InnsbruckAustria 8,0765,018
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2615,133
LinzAustria 8,3125,165
SalzburgAustria 8,2135,104
ViennaAustria 8,4645,260
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1795,083
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7446,676
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9396,798
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7066,653
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8246,726
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7116,656
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0745,017
LerwickUk 8,0735,016
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8316,730
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8826,762
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7706,693
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9366,796
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8986,772
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9126,781
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7446,676
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8806,761
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7736,695
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7246,664
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9993,107
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0733,152
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9813,096
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,1582,584
MuharraqBahrain 11,2006,960
ChittagongBangladesh 15,3429,534
DhakaBangladesh 15,1599,420
CharnocksBarbados 1,9171,191
BrestBelarus 9,0855,646
GomelBelarus 9,5785,952
GrodnoBelarus 9,1485,685
MinskBelarus 9,3865,833
MogilevBelarus 9,5455,931
VitebskBelarus 9,5775,951
BrusselsBelgium 7,7904,841
D’UccleBelgium 7,7904,841
OstendeBelgium 7,7284,802
Belize CityBelize 4,6612,896
BeninBenin 5,9363,689
BohiconBenin 5,9133,674
CotonouBenin 5,9363,689
KandiBenin 6,0753,775
NatitingouBenin 5,8923,661
ParakouBenin 6,0073,733
SaveBenin 5,9693,709
BermudaBermuda 4,0702,529
La PazBolivia 2,5441,581
Santa CruzBolivia 2,2651,407
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4715,264
FrancistownBotswana 8,6955,403
MaunBotswana 8,2625,134
TshaneBotswana 8,1435,060
AimoresBrazil 2,2291,385
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,7661,097
AltamiraBrazil 255158
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,000621
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,4641,531
ApodiBrazil 1,475916
AracajuBrazil 1,8041,121
AracuaiBrazil 1,9231,195
AragarcasBrazil 1,592990
AraxaBrazil 2,0261,259
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,6621,033
BageBrazil 3,3192,062
BambuiBrazil 2,0951,302
BarbacenaBrazil 2,2941,426
BarbalhaBrazil 1,389863
BarcelosBrazil 1,384860
BarraBrazil 1,321821
Barra Do CordaBrazil 718446
BarreirasBrazil 1,311815
BelémBrazil 226140
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,1511,336
BelterraBrazil 507315
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,085674
Bom JesusBrazil 3,0001,865
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,505935
BrasiliaBrazil 1,593990
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,5381,577
CabroboBrazil 1,449901
CaceresBrazil 1,7821,107
CaetiteBrazil 1,6241,009
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,7311,076
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,1351,326
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,4951,551
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,4001,491
Campos SalesBrazil 1,266787
CanavieirasBrazil 2,0041,245
CaparaoBrazil 2,2941,425
CapinopolisBrazil 1,8931,176
CaratingaBrazil 2,2091,373
CaravelasBrazil 2,1661,346
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,565972
CarolinaBrazil 712442
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,5691,597
CataguasesBrazil 2,3481,459
CatalaoBrazil 1,8551,153
CatanduvaBrazil 2,1691,348
CaxiasBrazil 867539
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,0571,900
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,7291,074
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,3461,458
ChapecoBrazil 2,8371,763
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,344835
CipoBrazil 1,6841,047
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 742461
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,0761,290
CordeiroBrazil 2,4271,508
CorrentinaBrazil 1,453903
CorumbaBrazil 2,0801,293
CoximBrazil 1,9271,198
CrateusBrazil 1,156719
CuiabaBrazil 1,6611,032
CuritibaBrazil 2,6421,642
DiamantinaBrazil 1,9891,236
DiamantinoBrazil 1,559969
DouradosBrazil 2,3331,450
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,4601,529
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,2151,998
EspinosaBrazil 1,7001,056
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,0211,256
FloraniaBrazil 1,594991
FlorestaBrazil 1,527949
FlorianoBrazil 1,002623
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,8871,794
FormosaBrazil 1,578981
FortalezaBrazil 1,340833
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,6901,672
FrancaBrazil 2,1241,320
GaranhunsBrazil 1,7401,082
GoianiaBrazil 1,6721,039
GoiasBrazil 1,583984
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,1241,320
GrajauBrazil 640398
GuairaBrazil 2,5241,568
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,307812
GuaratingaBrazil 2,0571,278
IbiriteBrazil 2,1551,339
IguatuBrazil 1,345836
IlheusBrazil 1,9231,195
ImperatrizBrazil 541336
IndaialBrazil 2,8071,744
IpameriBrazil 1,8011,119
IraiBrazil 2,8511,771
IreceBrazil 1,431889
ItaberabaBrazil 1,6391,018
ItacoatiaraBrazil 898558
ItaitubaBrazil 675419
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,9821,231
ItaperunaBrazil 2,3621,468
ItapevaBrazil 2,4821,542
ItirucuBrazil 1,7411,082
ItuacuBrazil 1,6851,047
IvinhemaBrazil 2,3241,444
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,3881,484
JacobinaBrazil 1,529950
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,453903
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,8331,139
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,8421,145
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,3631,468
LavrasBrazil 2,2541,400
LencoisBrazil 1,571977
LinharesBrazil 2,2731,412
LondrinaBrazil 2,4141,500
MacapaBrazil 201125
MacauBrazil 1,584984
MaceioBrazil 1,8601,156
MachadoBrazil 2,2761,415
ManausBrazil 1,071666
MarabaBrazil 434270
MaringaBrazil 2,4221,505
Monte AlegreBrazil 402250
Monte AzulBrazil 1,7151,066
Monte SantoBrazil 1,573977
MonteiroBrazil 1,6381,018
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,8221,132
Morada NovaBrazil 1,395867
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,473915
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,4471,520
ObidosBrazil 560348
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,7521,089
ParacatuBrazil 1,7721,101
ParanaBrazil 1,243773
ParanaguaBrazil 2,6591,652
ParanaibaBrazil 2,0051,246
ParintinsBrazil 703437
ParnaibaBrazil 979608
Passo FundoBrazil 2,9611,840
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,9301,199
PaulistanaBrazil 1,260783
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,605997
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,8841,171
PeixeBrazil 1,173729
PetrolinaBrazil 1,399869
PicosBrazil 1,163723
PiraiBrazil 2,4361,514
PirenopolisBrazil 1,584984
PompeuBrazil 2,0391,267
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,3861,483
Porto De MozBrazil 195121
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,7311,697
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,6821,045
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,1521,958
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,026638
PosseBrazil 1,453903
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,301809
RecifeBrazil 1,8641,158
RemansoBrazil 1,281796
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,1241,320
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,4901,547
Rio NegroBrazil 2,7161,688
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,8061,122
SalvadorBrazil 1,8231,133
Santa MariaBrazil 3,1341,947
SantaremBrazil 476296
SantosBrazil 2,5141,563
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,2781,416
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 575357
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,472915
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,9581,838
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,0101,870
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,3461,458
Sao LuisBrazil 694431
Sao MateusBrazil 2,2191,379
São PauloBrazil 2,4611,530
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,2251,382
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1751,352
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,499932
SerrinhaBrazil 1,6851,047
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,0911,299
SobralBrazil 1,148713
SoureBrazil 240149
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,229764
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,5522,207
SurubimBrazil 1,7731,102
TaguatingaBrazil 1,273791
TarauacaBrazil 2,3591,466
TauaBrazil 1,215755
TefeBrazil 1,590988
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,0471,272
TeresinaBrazil 931579
TiriosBrazil 747464
TorresBrazil 3,0761,911
TracuateuaBrazil 400249
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,1281,322
TriunfoBrazil 1,530951
TucuruiBrazil 242150
TuriacuBrazil 565351
UaupesBrazil 1,8571,154
UbatubaBrazil 2,4901,547
UberabaBrazil 2,0281,260
VassourasBrazil 2,4191,503
VicosaBrazil 2,2761,414
VitoriaBrazil 2,3471,458
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,8131,127
Ze DocaBrazil 595369
BurgasBulgaria 9,1535,688
LomBulgaria 8,8445,496
PlevenBulgaria 8,9415,556
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9255,546
SadovoBulgaria 8,9395,555
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7915,463
SofiaBulgaria 8,8265,485
VarnaBulgaria 9,2035,719
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6263,496
BurundiBurundi 8,8655,509
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,08210,615
SiemreapCambodia 16,90710,506
BatouriCameroon 7,2374,497
DoualaCameroon 6,7214,177
GarouaCameroon 7,1784,460
MamfeCameroon 6,6874,156
MarouaCameroon 7,2864,528
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1754,459
NkoundjaCameroon 6,8484,256
YaoundeCameroon 6,9174,299
YokoCameroon 7,0264,366
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8435,495
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8085,473
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9566,187
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4253,371
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,3795,828
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8354,247
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8614,263
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9053,669
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7935,464
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,2205,108
Banff, AbCanada 8,4565,255
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,0633,768
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0163,739
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2435,123
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2464,503
Blue River, BcCanada 8,7345,427
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9043,669
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5105,909
Brandon, MbCanada 7,4154,608
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5994,722
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,7674,826
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2805,767
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6352,880
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,2285,734
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,9745,577
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3535,191
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,8635,507
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0725,638
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,6474,752
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9014,910
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1684,454
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5965,963
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,3115,786
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5095,909
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,1893,846
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5235,296
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1793,839
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7323,562
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4713,400
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4773,403
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,0935,650
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6073,484
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,9584,945
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7144,172
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,2703,896
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,7254,800
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4345,862
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1345,055
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2755,142
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3313,934
Comox, BcCanada 9,0415,618
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,8455,497
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8044,850
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2335,116
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4095,225
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8133,612
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4954,657
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9135,539
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,5605,941
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6993,541
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9794,958
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0073,733
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0004,350
Earlton, OnCanada 6,1543,824
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4205,232
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4285,237
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4275,237
Edson, AbCanada 8,6085,349
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,2795,766
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1895,088
Estevan, SkCanada 7,5564,695
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4395,865
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2885,772
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8254,863
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,5355,304
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4375,243
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1535,688
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2525,128
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1775,703
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,6405,369
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,9635,570
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,7785,455
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,5303,436
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,5183,429
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4284,616
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,6443,507
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5774,708
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9345,552
Golden, BcCanada 8,5525,315
Goose, NfCanada 6,1853,844
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,1553,825
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8165,478
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,3823,344
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5673,460
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,0136,222
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3133,301
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3363,316
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,7903,598
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1853,843
Harrow, OnCanada 5,8513,636
Hay River, NtCanada 8,8685,511
Hope, BcCanada 8,7935,464
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6505,996
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1174,423
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,8956,149
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4284,616
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4465,870
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3015,159
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7625,445
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4534,010
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4544,011
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6665,385
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0864,403
Kingston, OnCanada 5,7253,557
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,1716,321
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,1475,684
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8354,248
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7543,576
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0314,991
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,4414,002
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,1095,661
Langara, BcCanada 9,6796,014
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9404,312
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2125,103
London, OnCanada 5,8413,629
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0695,014
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9174,920
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8255,484
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2345,117
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8923,662
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0324,991
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9486,182
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3605,816
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0915,028
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9645,571
Moncton, NbCanada 5,4943,414
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8473,634
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7143,551
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7223,556
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7794,834
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5404,064
Morden, MbCanada 7,2574,510
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,9173,677
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5544,073
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9595,567
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8683,646
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3913,972
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5475,933
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0725,016
North Bay, OnCanada 6,0473,758
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,7873,596
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,7853,595
Peace River, AbCanada 8,7705,450
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3505,189
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6655,384
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9153,676
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,8073,609
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9904,344
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0325,613
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5423,444
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,2355,739
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3154,545
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9444,937
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0075,597
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5115,910
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6464,751
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9865,584
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,7643,582
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9715,575
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3905,214
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1464,441
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7284,802
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7304,803
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9865,584
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6205,357
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9653,707
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1603,207
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0585,007
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4433,382
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5835,955
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1765,081
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6573,515
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9494,939
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,3043,917
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4564,012
Scott, SkCanada 8,0865,025
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,9643,706
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,3093,299
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,6413,506
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,0526,246
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0004,350
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9764,335
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5775,330
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3155,789
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6383,504
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5093,423
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9094,915
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9174,920
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4033,357
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,5395,306
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3955,838
Teslin, YtCanada 9,7436,054
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7344,806
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,6405,369
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6884,777
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7064,167
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3313,934
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0865,646
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,8033,606
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,8193,616
Trenton, OnCanada 5,7583,578
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1604,449
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4713,400
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,4445,247
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1293,809
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9065,534
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3385,182
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2555,130
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9085,536
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9245,546
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,2623,891
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,8383,628
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5285,921
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,8776,138
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,9853,719
Windsor, OnCanada 5,8743,650
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2564,509
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7774,833
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,2943,290
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8755,515
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6464,751
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9883,099
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9553,079
SalCape Verde 3,6502,268
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,6964,782
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2135,104
AbecheChad 8,0424,998
FayaChad 7,9224,923
MoundouChad 7,4624,637
N’DjamenaChad 7,3944,595
AntofagastaChile 3,2382,012
AricaChile 2,8501,771
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,3353,315
ChicoChile 5,4003,355
ChillanChile 4,4682,777
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,5382,820
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,5542,209
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,3593,330
Curico-General FreireChile 4,2782,659
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,9951,861
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8734,271
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,3073,919
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,8262,378
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,8883,037
ParronChile 4,1862,601
Puerto AysenChile 5,3243,309
Puerto MonttChile 4,9673,086
Punta ArenasChile 6,0083,733
QuinteroChile 4,1142,557
SantiagoChile 4,1172,558
SewellChile 4,1532,581
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,6982,920
ValdiviaChile 4,8222,996
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,7542,954
VallenarChile 3,6862,290
ValparaisoChile 4,0932,544
AltaiChina 13,5358,411
BeijingChina 15,5579,667
ChangchunChina 15,3069,512
ChangduChina 15,2959,504
ChangshaChina 16,57010,297
ChengduChina 15,8179,829
ChongqingChina 16,0839,994
DuianChina 14,9919,316
ErlianChina 15,0379,344
GanzhouChina 16,91010,508
GuangzhouChina 17,06210,602
HaikouChina 17,09410,623
HailarChina 14,6449,100
HamiChina 14,2138,832
HetanChina 13,5998,451
JiuquanChina 14,7479,164
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1918,197
KashiChina 13,1788,189
KunmingChina 16,14010,030
LanzhouChina 15,3689,550
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,9069,263
NanchangChina 16,69210,373
NanjingChina 16,46210,230
NanningChina 16,74210,403
PingbianChina 16,30710,133
QingdaoChina 16,0779,990
QiqiharChina 14,9059,262
RuoqiangChina 14,1188,773
ShanghaiChina 16,62310,330
ShantouChina 17,23210,708
ShenyangChina 15,5219,645
TaiyuanChina 15,6619,732
TaoyuanChina 17,26910,731
TengchongChina 15,7899,812
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,7758,560
Xi’AnChina 15,8069,822
XichangChina 15,9069,884
YanjiChina 15,4369,592
YichangChina 16,26210,105
YinchuanChina 15,2879,499
YiningChina 13,3458,293
ZhengzhouChina 15,9919,937
ZhijiangChina 16,45610,226
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,0311,884
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,9981,863
AraucaColombia 2,4491,522
BarranquillaColombia 3,0291,882
Benito SalasColombia 2,8071,744
BogotáColombia 2,7231,692
Camilo DazaColombia 2,6671,657
El CaranoColombia 3,0161,874
Las GaviotasColombia 2,3741,475
MatecanaColombia 2,8971,800
PeralesColombia 2,8241,755
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,0811,293
Rafael NunezColombia 3,0811,915
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,7952,358
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9881,857
VanguardiaColombia 2,6521,648
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,1791,354
YariguiesColombia 2,7621,717
MoroniComoros 10,3746,447
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9502,454
LimonCosta Rica 3,8272,378
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0172,496
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9382,447
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2335,116
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4075,224
SibenikCroatia 8,2725,140
SplitCroatia 8,3065,161
ZagrebCroatia 8,3515,189
CamagueyCuba 3,9352,445
CasablancaCuba 4,4192,746
HavanaCuba 4,4122,742
WillemstadCuraçao 2,5591,590
FamagustaCyprus 9,6085,971
LarnacaCyprus 9,5775,951
LimassolCyprus 9,5225,917
NicosiaCyprus 9,5505,934
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5205,294
ChebCzech Republic 8,2665,136
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6375,367
PragueCzech Republic 8,3915,214
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4885,275
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9324,929
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3244,551
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6595,381
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2435,122
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5205,294
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6585,380
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2735,141
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2885,150
MarstalDenmark 8,3655,198
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4595,256
OdenseDenmark 8,3875,212
RandersDenmark 8,4165,230
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6335,365
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3355,179
TønderDenmark 8,2745,142
TylstrupDenmark 8,4465,249
TystofteDenmark 8,4315,239
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5045,284
VestervigDenmark 8,3375,181
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4416,488
Melville HallDominica 2,2541,401
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2512,020
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1121,934
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1581,963
BaniDominican Republic 3,1051,929
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1591,963
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0901,920
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1781,975
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1811,977
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1521,959
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3112,058
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2051,991
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2312,008
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0451,892
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2051,992
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0611,902
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0091,870
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2442,016
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2422,014
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1941,985
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2282,006
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0151,874
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1891,982
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0671,906
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2762,036
MichesDominican Republic 3,0651,905
MocaDominican Republic 3,2051,992
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2552,023
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3292,069
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1061,930
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1531,960
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2031,990
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1961,986
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1571,962
PoloDominican Republic 3,1631,966
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2362,011
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2482,019
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1921,983
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1821,978
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0371,887
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0951,923
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1951,986
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1031,928
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0921,922
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2272,006
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1381,950
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2121,996
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9931,860
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1231,941
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2242,003
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2752,035
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0831,916
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1821,977
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1231,941
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1431,953
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3002,051
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1201,939
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2282,006
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8754,272
CanarEcuador 3,1631,966
GuayaquilEcuador 3,2682,031
IzobambaEcuador 3,1241,941
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,2171,999
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,2001,988
MilagroEcuador 3,2362,011
OtavaloEcuador 3,0961,924
PichilingueEcuador 3,2222,002
PortoviejoEcuador 3,3342,072
PuyoEcuador 3,0521,897
QuitoEcuador 3,1181,937
RumipambaEcuador 3,1261,942
San GabrielEcuador 3,0501,895
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1965,715
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4225,855
AswanEgypt 9,4045,844
AsyutEgypt 9,2525,749
BahariyaEgypt 9,0605,630
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2825,768
CairoEgypt 9,3245,794
DabaaEgypt 9,0535,625
DakhlaEgypt 9,0335,613
El ArishEgypt 9,5645,943
El TorEgypt 9,5225,917
FarafraEgypt 8,9555,565
HelwanEgypt 9,3155,788
HurguadaEgypt 9,5195,915
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4085,846
KhargaEgypt 9,1895,710
KosseirEgypt 9,5665,944
LuxorEgypt 9,4075,846
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9425,556
MinyaEgypt 9,2365,739
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4145,850
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6425,992
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5935,961
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4445,868
SalloumEgypt 8,7535,439
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7435,433
SohagEgypt 9,3155,788
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5665,944
TahrirEgypt 9,2625,755
TantaEgypt 9,2925,774
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,6582,894
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,5892,851
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,6502,889
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,5982,857
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6124,109
AsmaraEritrea 9,9936,210
AssabEritrea 10,3966,460
MassawaEritrea 10,0516,246
TallinEstonia 9,3335,800
TartuEstonia 9,4095,847
VilsandiEstonia 9,1495,685
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9586,188
GonderEthiopia 9,8226,104
NegeleEthiopia 10,0316,233
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,6043,483
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9804,959
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9514,941
Laucala BayFiji 14,2268,840
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,3408,911
NandiFiji 14,3408,911
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,8598,612
HelsinkiFinland 9,3545,813
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,3775,827
JoensuuFinland 9,6726,010
JokioinenFinland 9,3135,787
JyvskylFinland 9,4675,883
KajaaniFinland 9,6095,971
KuopioFinland 9,5795,952
KuusamoFinland 9,7136,036
LappeenrantaFinland 9,5665,944
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,1025,656
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2905,773
OuluFinland 9,5175,914
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,6345,986
TampereFinland 9,3455,807
TurkuFinland 9,2395,741
VaasaFinland 9,2935,775
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6594,759
BiarritzFrance 6,9894,343
BordeauxFrance 7,1274,429
BrestFrance 7,1194,424
CaenFrance 7,4034,600
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4034,600
DijonFrance 7,6484,753
GourdonFrance 7,2624,513
GrenobleFrance 7,5864,714
Le MansFrance 7,3684,579
LilleFrance 7,7014,785
LyonFrance 7,5594,697
MarseilleFrance 7,4634,638
MontpellierFrance 7,3814,586
NancyFrance 7,7964,845
NantesFrance 7,2074,478
NiceFrance 7,6184,734
ParisFrance 7,5544,694
PerpignanFrance 7,2584,511
StrasbourgFrance 7,8824,898
ToulonFrance 7,4984,659
ToulouseFrance 7,2004,474
CayenneFrench Guiana 754469
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 711442
RochambeauFrench Guiana 753468
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 637396
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 889553
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8176,100
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1546,931
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1546,931
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0006,214
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3705,823
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4506,493
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8506,742
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,1178,151
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0187,468
BitamGabon 6,9024,289
CocobeachGabon 6,6874,155
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,1194,424
LambarnGabon 6,7514,195
LastourvilleGabon 7,0264,366
LibrevilleGabon 6,6644,141
MakokouGabon 7,0484,380
MayumbaGabon 6,7934,221
MitzicGabon 6,9014,288
MkamboGabon 7,1684,454
MoandaGabon 7,0894,405
MouilaGabon 6,8354,247
Port-GentilGabon 6,5864,092
TchibanGabon 6,8344,247
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3492,703
BanjulGambia 4,0992,547
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2636,377
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5836,577
BerlinGermany 8,4265,236
BrockenGermany 8,2285,113
CologneGermany 7,9604,946
DresdenGermany 8,4005,220
ErfurtGermany 8,2135,104
EssenGermany 7,9834,961
FichtelbergGermany 8,3185,169
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0244,986
GeisenheimGermany 7,9734,955
GorlitzGermany 8,4795,269
HamburgGermany 8,2775,143
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2765,143
HannoverGermany 8,2025,097
HelgolandGermany 8,1805,083
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0755,018
KarlsruheGermany 7,9544,943
KasselGermany 8,1315,053
KonstanzGermany 7,9454,937
LeipzigGermany 8,3235,172
LindenbergGermany 8,4675,261
MagdeburgGermany 8,3035,160
MunichGermany 8,1545,067
MünsterGermany 8,0515,003
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4505,251
NurembergGermany 8,1565,068
NurnbergGermany 8,1535,066
PotsdamGermany 8,4085,225
RostockGermany 8,4265,236
SchleswigGermany 8,2945,154
StuttgartGermany 7,9954,968
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8794,896
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0575,007
AccraGhana 5,6463,509
KumasiGhana 5,5053,421
TamaleGhana 5,6303,499
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2823,903
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9935,588
AthensGreece 8,7475,435
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7445,434
ChiosGreece 8,9655,571
CorfuGreece 8,4665,261
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6215,357
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8235,483
IoanninaGreece 8,5435,309
KalamataGreece 8,5805,332
KerkiraGreece 8,4665,261
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6505,375
LamiaGreece 8,6595,381
LarissaGreece 8,6755,391
LemnosGreece 8,9035,532
LimnosGreece 8,9175,541
MethoniGreece 8,5475,312
MilosGreece 8,7855,459
MitiliniGreece 9,0165,603
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0135,601
NaxosGreece 8,8745,515
PatrasGreece 8,5845,334
RhodesGreece 9,1005,655
SamosGreece 9,0195,604
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8345,490
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7315,425
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7425,432
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6245,359
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4995,281
AasiaatGreenland 7,8294,865
AmmassalikGreenland 7,5544,694
AputiteqGreenland 7,8524,879
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,9465,559
FrederikshbGreenland 7,0844,402
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6354,744
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8844,899
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2945,154
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8844,899
JulianehbGreenland 6,9494,318
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6374,746
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2875,150
NanortalikGreenland 6,8894,281
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,0024,351
NordGreenland 9,4195,853
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3234,551
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7745,452
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,8944,284
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6394,747
UpernavikGreenland 8,2905,152
UummannaqGreenland 8,0465,000
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,3351,451
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,3331,450
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,7652,961
BokeGuinea 4,1872,602
ConakryGuinea 4,2702,653
FaranahGuinea 4,5872,850
KankanGuinea 4,7502,952
KindiaGuinea 4,3632,711
KissidougouGuinea 4,6422,884
LabeGuinea 4,4622,772
MacentaGuinea 4,6822,910
MamouGuinea 4,4552,769
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7962,980
SiguiriGuinea 4,7942,979
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,1402,572
GeorgetownGuyana 1,270789
TimehriGuyana 1,254779
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,2702,032
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5967,206
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,8817,383
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,7307,289
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0207,469
Midway IslandHawaii 13,6618,489
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,7377,294
CatacamasHonduras 4,3142,681
CholutecaHonduras 4,3742,718
La CeibaHonduras 4,4422,761
La MesaHonduras 4,5362,819
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,1182,559
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,5952,856
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,4092,740
TelaHonduras 4,5032,798
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,18510,679
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,18610,679
BudapestHungary 8,6275,361
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6385,368
DebrecenHungary 8,8155,478
KeszthelyHungary 8,4755,266
MiskolcHungary 8,7695,449
PecsHungary 8,5235,296
SzegedHungary 8,6695,387
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4495,250
AkureyriIceland 7,9274,926
DalatangiIceland 8,0154,980
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,8834,899
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,7544,818
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,0535,004
ReykhólarIceland 7,8044,850
ReykjavíkIceland 7,6854,776
StykkisholmurIceland 7,7564,820
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,6584,759
AgraIndia 13,8508,607
AhmedabadIndia 13,4478,356
AkolaIndia 13,9488,667
AllahabadIndia 14,2618,862
AmritsarIndia 13,4018,328
BangaloreIndia 14,1658,802
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8028,576
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8449,225
BikanerIndia 13,3778,313
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4438,975
CherrapunjiIndia 15,1949,441
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,1949,441
DaltonganjIndia 14,5359,032
DarbhangaIndia 14,6219,085
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,3499,538
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,3579,543
DumkaIndia 14,8289,214
DwarkaIndia 13,1058,144
GoaIndia 13,7238,528
GuwahatiIndia 15,1379,406
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1738,807
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7718,558
JagdalpurIndia 14,4999,010
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,0029,323
KotaIndia 13,7078,518
KozhikodeIndia 13,9948,696
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,5398,413
LudhianaIndia 13,5258,404
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8728,621
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,9148,646
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5578,424
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4818,999
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,1418,787
New DelhiIndia 13,7238,527
PambanIndia 14,3908,942
PuneIndia 13,6718,495
SagarIndia 14,0298,718
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3078,269
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1498,793
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1498,793
VeravalIndia 13,2658,243
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,6669,114
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 19,39812,054
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,57511,542
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,34910,781
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,54211,522
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 19,49412,114
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 19,43612,078
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,58410,306
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,36411,412
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,76110,416
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,76311,038
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,70811,625
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,31611,382
AbadanIran 10,9406,798
ArakIran 11,0576,871
BabolsarIran 11,2887,014
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7577,306
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9976,834
Bandar LengehIran 11,6127,216
BirjandIran 11,9407,420
BushehrIran 11,1976,958
ChahbaharIran 12,2047,584
DezfulIran 10,9436,800
EsfahanIran 11,2506,991
IranshahrIran 12,1827,570
KermanIran 11,7747,317
KermanshahIran 10,8146,720
Khoram AbadIran 10,9246,788
MashhadIran 11,9127,403
OroomiehIran 10,6096,593
RamsarIran 11,1106,904
RashtIran 11,0136,844
SemnanIran 11,3717,066
ShahroudIran 11,4967,144
ShirazIran 11,3647,062
TabrizIran 10,7156,658
TeheranIran 11,1816,948
YazdIran 11,4987,145
ZahedanIran 12,1607,557
ZanjanIran 10,9186,785
BaghdadIraq 10,5496,555
BasraIraq 10,8946,770
BelmulletIreland 7,2424,500
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2574,509
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2514,506
ClonesIreland 7,3734,582
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3124,544
CorkIreland 7,1394,436
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1354,434
DublinIreland 7,3644,576
KilkennyIreland 7,2514,506
Malin HeadIreland 7,4534,632
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2804,524
ShannonIreland 7,1774,460
ValentiaIreland 7,0534,383
EilatIsrael 9,6596,002
HaifaIsrael 9,6876,020
JerusalemIsrael 9,7016,028
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6726,010
AlbengaItaly 7,7044,787
AlgheroItaly 7,5644,701
AmendolaItaly 8,1835,085
AnconaItaly 8,0875,025
ArezzoItaly 7,9544,943
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2545,129
BergamoItaly 7,8904,903
BolognaItaly 7,9574,945
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0404,996
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1335,054
BrindisiItaly 8,3355,180
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5674,702
CameriItaly 7,8104,853
CampobassoItaly 8,1005,034
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6474,752
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5974,721
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5404,685
Cape MeleItaly 7,7034,787
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0985,032
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9964,969
CerviaItaly 8,0184,983
CiampinoItaly 7,9474,938
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8994,908
Cisa PassItaly 7,8544,881
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8974,907
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1015,034
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9774,957
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2135,103
DecimomannuItaly 7,5644,700
DobbiacoItaly 8,1145,042
FalconaraItaly 8,0755,018
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9204,922
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1685,075
FonniItaly 7,6184,734
FrontoneItaly 8,0234,986
FrosinoneItaly 7,9964,969
GelaItaly 7,9124,917
GenoaItaly 7,7724,830
GhediItaly 7,9214,922
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2565,130
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0374,994
GrossetoItaly 7,8664,888
GrottaglieItaly 8,2865,149
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6754,770
GuidoniaItaly 7,9654,950
IstranaItaly 8,0635,011
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7224,799
LatinaItaly 7,9624,948
LatronicoItaly 8,1595,070
LecceItaly 8,3375,181
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8154,856
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2415,121
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0605,009
MilanItaly 7,8504,878
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8194,859
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8604,884
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0475,001
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6714,767
PadovaItaly 8,0364,994
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0064,975
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8714,891
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8554,881
PantelleriaItaly 7,7134,793
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8974,907
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6154,732
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9904,965
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0955,030
PiacenzaItaly 7,8594,883
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8554,881
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0274,988
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9424,935
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1615,071
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9304,928
PrizziItaly 7,8674,889
RadicofaniItaly 7,9264,925
Resia PassItaly 7,9974,969
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0344,993
RivoltoItaly 8,1435,060
Rolle PassItaly 8,0665,012
RomeItaly 7,9464,937
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9194,921
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1685,076
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6664,764
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2075,100
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3425,184
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8424,873
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5904,716
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1665,075
SigonellaItaly 7,9824,960
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2725,140
TarvisioItaly 8,2035,097
TermoliItaly 8,1425,060
TorinoItaly 7,7214,798
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7234,799
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7964,844
TrevicoItaly 8,1285,051
TrevisoItaly 8,0685,013
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1835,085
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7184,796
UdineItaly 8,1605,071
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8804,897
VeniceItaly 8,0745,017
VeronaItaly 7,9624,948
VicenzaItaly 8,0174,982
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9284,927
ViterboItaly 7,9304,928
VolterraItaly 7,8784,895
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,2273,248